Handy Solutions AdvilPM, Caplets - 4 Each
$1.69
$0.42 each
Description
Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 68-77 degrees F (20-25 degrees C). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Misc: Ibuprofen, 200 mg / Diphenhydramine citrate, 38 mg Pain Reliever (NSAID) / Nighttime Sleep-Aid. 4 coated caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). For more recent product information, visit www.Advil.com. Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. Assembled in USA.Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine Citrate (38 mg), Ibuprofen (200 mg) (NSAID). Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Pain Reliever, Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug. Inactive Ingredients: Calcium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, Glyceryl Behenate, Hypromellose, Lactose Monohydrate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.Product Number: 00024291261414
Often bought with
Description
Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 68-77 degrees F (20-25 degrees C). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Misc: Ibuprofen, 200 mg / Diphenhydramine citrate, 38 mg Pain Reliever (NSAID) / Nighttime Sleep-Aid. 4 coated caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). For more recent product information, visit www.Advil.com. Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. Assembled in USA.Product Number: 00024291261414
Often bought with